Teilnehmer 800 m Zeitendläufe
STNR BSTL Name Jahrg KLS Verein
771:50.43Fabian Spinrath1992MLAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
671:52.00Julius Zachow1992MUSC Bochum
1261:52.81Moritz Ringk2000MU20SC Myhl LA
1251:53.45Jonas Hanßen1995MSC Myhl LA
1301:53.52Jonas Völler2001MU18SC Myhl LA
2001:54.00Justus Halbe1994MTSV Alemania Aachen
1291:54.67Hannes Vohn1997MSC Myhl LA
1061:55.00Marco Müller1993MLC Euskirchen
2371:56.26Steffen Gerbrandt1996MOsnabrücker TB
2581:56.32Manuel Böhringer1983M35LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
2431:56.82Till Grommisch1999MU20TLV Germania Überruhr
961:57.08Tim-Christopher Thiesbrummel1996MSG Wenden
971:57.15Frederik Wehner2000MU20SG Wenden
411:58.45Connor Cleary1992MASV Köln
2541:58.50André Fuchs1996MLG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
2441:58.95Felix Haschke1988M30TLV Germania Überruhr
2571:59.07Alexander Hoffmann1986M30LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
2451:59.16Kevin Pilgrim1993MTLV Germania Überruhr
2621:59.50Maximilian Weiß1989MLC Diabü Eschenburg
2631:59.50Stefan Thum1984M30LC Diabü Eschenburg
101:59.65Kolja Ewert1969M45TV Herkenrath
1542:00.00Florian Herr1988M30LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
602:00.80Ludwig Aigner1978M40ART Düsseldorf
1642:03.00Maurice Thiemann1998MSC Eintracht Hamm
262:03.20Rebekka Ackers1990FTSV Bayer Leverkusen
2302:03.53Markus Steinmann1982M35LAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
2682:04.00Christina Zwirner1992FASV Köln
282:04.00Dani Khulusi2002MU18TSV Bayer Leverkusen
1442:04.00Andrej Artschwager1987M30LG Lüdenscheid
332:04.00Jonas Schüttler2002MU18TSV Bayer Leverkusen
2492:05.00Philip Slüter1997MLSF Münster
722:05.72Samuel Mock2002MU18LAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
902:06.00Sascha Berger1979M35TV Erkelenz
512:06.00Benjamin Lehmbach1980M35LG Wuppertal
1562:07.00Benedikt Nolte1978M40LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
2522:07.50Andreas Müller1964M50TV Erkelenz
1882:07.50Andreas Müller1964M50Turnverein Erkelenz 1860
2672:08.00André Rinke1991MTV Refrath
1132:08.00Frank Weber1966M50TV Refrath
1512:08.00Linda Wrede1993FLT DSHS Köln
2292:08.53Esther Jacobitz1997FLAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
702:08.54Markus Dunkel1997MLAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
1952:10.00Ruben Niemann1981M35LSG Aalen
312:10.20Berit Scheid1999WU20TSV Bayer Leverkusen
1732:11.00Simon Thomas1984M30LAZ Iserlohn
2642:11.00Daniel Six1998MAachener TG
1482:11.00Arne Fontes1997MLT DSHS Köln
862:12.34Malte Krummeich1994MTuS Köln rrh
1472:14.00Carmen Blameuser1993FLT DSHS Köln
2562:15.00Vanessa Guting1995FTV Wattenscheid
1902:16.00Stefan Heidersdorf1962M55Essener Leichtathletik Verein
2482:17.00Maximilian Laub2000MU20Team Voreifel
792:18.72Daniel Thurau2002MU18LAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
442:19.30Hannah Steinbuch1995FASV Köln
222:20.00Oliver Kalmes1971M45TV Refrath
1232:20.00Lena Blankertz2001WU18SC Myhl LA
1072:20.00Tomas Reichel1981M35LC Euskirchen
1432:23.00Felix Wittmann2002MU18LSG Eschweiler
1922:23.00Marco Brausch1976M40LLG Hunsrück
2532:23.46Caroline Konrad2001WU18LAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
872:24.77Elena Wladasch1989FTuS Köln rrh
1362:25.00Hans Smeets1947M70AchillesTop Kerkrade
1452:25.00Paula King2001WU18LG Lüdenscheid
2012:25.00Marcel Mithöfer1997MLaufladen Bonn
1282:25.00Paula Schlösser2001WU18SC Myhl LA
692:25.00Birgit Vilvo1983W35Dürener TV 1847
632:28.00Silvana Kirschbaum1993FTV Bedburg
712:28.12Anna Konrad2002WU18LAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
1012:28.98Gabi Müller-Scherzant1969W45TuS Deuz
272:30.00Franziska Dziallas1999WU20TSV Bayer Leverkusen
782:30.00Julian Spinrath1992MLAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
732:30.00Fabiana Niemann1994FLAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
762:30.00Tanja Spill1995FLAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
112:31.00Monika Gippert1961W55TV Herkenrath
152:32.00Marc Bischof2001MU18TV Refrath
1422:35.00Marco Hesseler1991MLSG Eschweiler
392:35.00Arnd Schütte1962M55TV Blecher
192:35.00Frederik Hartmann1968M50TV Refrath
2592:35.17Simon Wünsche1999MU20LC Diabü Eschenburg
522:38.00Corinna Mertens1970W45LG Wuppertal
172:38.00Tanja Causemann1979W35TV Refrath
2502:39.00König Karl-Heinz1948M70TV Refrath
1112:45.00Ulrike Wefers1966W50Mönchengladbacher LG
1532:45.00Ekkehard Arnoldi1963M55LG Halver-Schalksmühle
642:45.00Rolf Abels1956M60USC Bochum
812:48.00Kirsrten Fontes1964W50TuS Köln rrh
452:48.00Alfred Hermes1946M70Pulheimer SC
622:52.00Maria Katharina Anna Jerosch1961W55TV Bedburg
2602:54.50Annika Karls Fiedler1962W55LC Diabü Eschenburg
2612:54.50Peter Thum1954M60LC Diabü Eschenburg
473:02.50Sabine Weiss1957W60Pulheimer SC
463:02.96Willi Schneider1949M65Pulheimer SC
1223:06.00Karin Ernst1958W60Barmer TV
2403:15.00Joachim Romanczyk1952M65USC Bochum