Teilnehmer 1500 m Zeitläufe: Mä + Fr / w + m Jgd
STNR BSTL Name Jahrg KLS Verein
4603:46.00Jonathan Dahlke1995MTV Herkenrath
1673:49.57Dennis Gerhard1995MLAC Quelle Fürth
1623:54.00Justin Lukas1997MSC Eintracht Hamm
673:55.00Julius Zachow1992MUSC Bochum
1303:56.00Jonas Völler2001MU18SC Myhl LA
1263:58.00Moritz Ringk2000MU20SC Myhl LA
4703:59.00Justus Halbe1994MTSV Alemania Aachen
1293:59.00Hannes Vohn1997MSC Myhl LA
4664:01.00Tim-Christopher Thiesbrummel1996MSG Wenden
4674:01.00Frederik Wehner2000MU20SG Wenden
2544:05.00André Fuchs1996MLG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
4314:08.30Felix Wittmann2002MU18LSG Eschweiler
3904:09.20Rachid Soufi1989MTSV Bayer Leverkusen
4464:10.00Jona Kreienfeld2001MU18LG Hamm
2194:10.00Jan Dittrich2002MU18TSV Bayer Leverkusen
2144:10.00Henrik Röhlich2000MU20Dürener TV 1847
4134:13.85Tanja Spill1995FLAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
4454:15.00Merimsenai Heilemikael2000MU20LG Hamm
904:15.00Sascha Berger1979M35TV Erkelenz
1564:15.00Benedikt Nolte1978M40LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
1444:15.00Andrej Artschwager1987M30LG Lüdenscheid
2574:15.13Alexander Hoffmann1986M30LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
2554:16.00Robin Wurmbach2000MU20LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
2474:17.00Matteo Carnielo2001MU18LG Remscheid
1634:17.00Paul Schultz2001MU18SC Eintracht Hamm
2084:17.20Simon Bong1997MTSV Bayer Leverkusen
4084:18.00Esther Jacobitz1997FLAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
4144:18.00Markus Steinmann1982M35LAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
1614:19.00Lars Langerbein2000MU20SC Eintracht Hamm
4594:19.00Robin Dunker2002MU18LG Olympia Dortmund
4584:19.00Felix Neuhaus2002MU18LG Olympia Dortmund
4394:20.00Jan Thomas2001MU18SC Eintracht Hamm
4414:20.00René Brune1982M35LAZ Iserlohn
4304:20.50Marco Hesseler1991MLSG Eschweiler
2214:22.20Damian Kaminski1989MTSV Bayer Leverkusen
4114:23.76Samuel Mock2002MU18LAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
2204:25.00Jonathan Grunert2000MU20TSV Bayer Leverkusen
334:25.00Jonas Schüttler2002MU18TSV Bayer Leverkusen
514:25.00Benjamin Lehmbach1980M35LG Wuppertal
1554:30.00Wolfgang Krechel1963M55LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
1574:30.00Jens Röskens1983M35LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
224:30.00Oliver Kalmes1971M45TV Refrath
4614:32.00Christoph Jahnert1983M35LG Dorsten
2244:32.20Laura Vierbaum1993FTSV Bayer Leverkusen
314:32.20Berit Scheid1999WU20TSV Bayer Leverkusen
1734:35.00Simon Thomas1984M30LAZ Iserlohn
304:35.00Luzie Ronkholz2002WU18TSV Bayer Leverkusen
1904:36.00Stefan Heidersdorf1962M55Essener Leichtathletik Verein
4404:37.27Lea Weike1999WU20SV Brackwede
4344:38.00Carmen Blameuser1993FLT DSHS Köln
2104:38.00Alexandra Lang2000WU20TSV Bayer Leverkusen
2114:42.00Anne Schieberle2000WU20TSV Bayer Leverkusen
1934:43.05Fanny Goy1999WU20C.a. Dudelange
1134:45.00Frank Weber1966M50TV Refrath
2124:45.00Hannah Schäfer1994FTSV Bayer Leverkusen
2264:45.00Lars Deinet1977M40Solinger LC
4384:45.00Lennard Langerbein1998MSC Eintracht Hamm
4104:49.24Caroline Konrad2001WU18LAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
154:52.00Marc Bischof2001MU18TV Refrath
4164:54.00Pascale Schmoetten1968W50Celtic Diekirch
4154:54.00Stephanie Mühl1991FTuS Köln rrh
4324:55.00Johanna Krüger2000WU20LG Lüdenscheid
1234:55.00Lena Blankertz2001WU18SC Myhl LA
4644:58.00Johanna Pulte2003WU18SG Wenden
4654:58.00Carolin Schmidt2003WU18SG Wenden
1284:59.00Paula Schlösser2001WU18SC Myhl LA
4094:59.62Anna Konrad2002WU18LAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
1365:00.00Hans Smeets1947M70AchillesTop Kerkrade
2225:00.00Chiara Rotondi2001WU18TSV Bayer Leverkusen
2015:05.00Marcel Mithöfer1997MLaufladen Bonn
4275:07.00Meinolf Runte1961M55TuS Breitscheid 1972/89
3565:08.00Monika Gippert1961W55TV Herkenrath
4685:10.00Sinthuya Vairavanathan1988W30USC Bochum
4555:10.00Ramsi Mekkioui1972M45TV Refrath
4065:12.00Simon Wünsche1999MU20LC Diabü Eschenburg
2235:15.00Fenja Scheid2001WU18TSV Bayer Leverkusen
1925:15.00Marco Brausch1976M40LLG Hunsrück
275:18.00Franziska Dziallas1999WU20TSV Bayer Leverkusen
2075:20.00Leonie Beele2000WU20TSV Bayer Leverkusen
1715:20.00Miriam Schulz2003WU18Solinger LC
4695:20.00Svenja Achenbach1987W30TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
525:21.00Corinna Mertens1970W45LG Wuppertal
3985:22.00Arnd Schütte1962M55TV Blecher
2285:30.00Nils Weinkauf2002MU18Rhein-Berg Runners
645:36.00Rolf Abels1956M60USC Bochum
2505:38.00König Karl-Heinz1948M70TV Refrath
175:42.00Tanja Causemann1979W35TV Refrath
195:45.00Frederik Hartmann1968M50TV Refrath
4425:45.00Thomas Eller1969M45LAZ Iserlohn
4055:48.00Peter Thum1954M60LC Diabü Eschenburg
4035:48.00Yvonne Heck1963W55LC Diabü Eschenburg
4045:48.00Annika Karfs Fiedler1962W55LC Diabü Eschenburg
1226:09.00Karin Ernst1958W60Barmer TV
2406:15.00Joachim Romanczyk1952M65USC Bochum
4026:16.00Sabine Weiss1957W60Pulheimer SC
3896:17.00Ekkehard Arnoldi1963M55LG Halver-Schalksmühle
275 Robin Borghans1994MOSC Waldniel