Teilnehmer 800 m Zeitendläufe
STNR BSTL Name Jahrg KLS Verein
971:53.63Frederik Wehner2000MU20SG Wenden
961:54.16Tim Thiesbrummel1996MSG Wenden
371:56.00Jan Dittrich2002MU18TSV Bayer Leverkusen
1281:56.00Peer Preilowski2001MU20TV Wattenscheid
731:56.00Philip Slüter1997MUSC Bochum
1601:58.00Maurice Thiemann1998MSC Eintracht Hamm
1041:58.17Ivan Blazevic2002MU18DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath
2741:58.92Andrej Artschwager1987M30LG Lüdenscheid
791:59.00Markus Steinmann1982M35LAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
2441:59.80Maximilian Weiß1989M30LC Diabü Eschenburg
712:00.00Matthias Lieven1996MTV Bedburg
1592:00.00Lars Langerbein2000MU20SC Eintracht Hamm
1022:00.00Andreas Knipping1990MSFD75 Düsseldorf
1332:00.15Daniel Geisweid1999MLG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
2452:00.93Stefan Thum1984M35LC Diabü Eschenburg
772:01.33Tanja Spill1995FLAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
1502:02.00Nils Hasselberg1997MLAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
1212:02.90Jonas Kaspar2001MU20SC Myhl LA
1032:03.00Kevin Pilgrim1993MTusem Essen
2672:03.17Felix Haschke1988M30TLV Germania Überruhr
1222:03.55Justin Schippers1995MSC Myhl LA
1232:03.89Hannes Vohn1997MSC Myhl LA
1342:04.00Alexander Hoffmann1986M30LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
572:07.00Axel Richert1986M30LG Wuppertal
1142:08.55Andreas Müller1964M55TV 1860 Erkelenz
632:09.00Luna Udelhoven1994FAachener TG
312:09.00Frank Weber1966M50TV Refrath
1862:09.00Rahel Brömmel2002WU18SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
2012:09.13Lena Kieffer2001WU20CS Luxemburg
352:09.25Debora Diawuoh1991FTSV Bayer Leverkusen
1542:09.99Wolfgang Krechel1963M55LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
1562:09.99Sven Scheilz2002MU18LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
2772:10.00Reinhart Brüning1965M50TuS Köln rrh
2692:10.00Benedikt Nolte1978M40LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
1752:11.00Lukas vom Lehn2003MU18Rhein-Berg Runners
932:11.16Ruben Niemann1981M35SG Wenden
862:12.00Stephanie Mühl1991FTuS Köln rrh
872:12.00Jörg Riebschläger1973M45TuS Köln rrh
1382:14.00Arne Fontes1997MLT DSHS Köln
2762:14.00Tobias Schmidt-Wilcke1971M45USC Bochum
512:14.00Sarah Schmitz1998FASV Köln
492:14.00Maximilian Laub2000MU20ASV Köln
592:14.00Julia Kümpers1992FAachener TG
1712:14.00Leonard Kessen2003MU18Rhein-Berg Runners
2682:14.00Kim Uhlendorf1997FASV Köln
2732:14.85Marina Wrede1996FLT DSHS Köln
1642:15.00Justin Lägel1996MLAZ Iserlohn
1772:17.99Christina Lehnen2003WU18LAZ Mönchengladbach
1572:18.00Alex Schmidt2003MU18LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
1952:18.00Marco Brausch1976M40LLG Hunsrück
762:18.23Caroline Konrad2001WU20LAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
1172:18.54Arne Dannert2002MU18SC Myhl LA
562:19.00Marc Nowakowski1967M50LG Wuppertal
2032:19.00Michael Lang1984M35LC Kleinwallstadt
942:19.50Johanna Pulte2003WU18SG Wenden
212:20.00Marc Bischof2001MU20TV Refrath
1192:20.12Lena Ditters2003WU18SC Myhl LA
1202:21.11Mark Junglas2002MU18SC Myhl LA
2752:21.50Silvana Kirschbaum1993FTV Bedburg
2062:22.00Silke Flören1979W40SV Viktoria Goch
852:22.00Bernd Leiendecker1973M45TuS Köln rrh
2712:23.00Finia Kretschmann2005WU18Troisdorfer LG
1802:23.00Lara Kiene1999FLG Hamm
382:24.00Imke Fontes1998FTSV Bayer Leverkusen
1462:25.00Linda Zwack1997FLT DSHS Köln
522:25.00Louisa Strozyk2000WU20ASV Köln
1922:28.00Theresa Stevens1997FSV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
1882:28.00Stefanie Katschak1995FSV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
422:29.00Fenja Scheid2001WU20TSV Bayer Leverkusen
502:30.00Carla Schiffer1998FASV Köln
1422:31.00Lars Pfennig1994MLT DSHS Köln
1412:31.00Doris Pfennig1965W50LT DSHS Köln
1272:32.00Meinolf Runte1961M55TuS Breitscheid 1972/89
2462:32.49Walter Fiedler1957M60LC Diabü Eschenburg
1632:35.00Thomas Eller1969M50LAZ Iserlohn
1932:36.00Andreas am Orde1959M60Essener Leichtathletik Verein
552:37.00Corinna Mertens1970W45LG Wuppertal
332:37.00Damian Zehnpfennig1996MTV Refrath
262:38.00Karl-Heinz König1948M70TV Refrath
132:39.00Vivien Lotzwi1996FTV Herkenrath
222:41.00Tanja Causemann1979W40TV Refrath
1072:41.03Katrin Kuckelkorn1979W40DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath
812:42.00Kirsten Fontes1964W55TuS Köln rrh
1182:42.00Ines Ditters1974W45SC Myhl LA
2472:43.25Carola Müller1970W45LC Diabü Eschenburg
232:45.00Martin Groos1953M65TV Refrath
672:48.00Hans Kaiser1951M65LG Vulkaneifel
2482:48.95Yvonne Heck1963W55LC Diabü Eschenburg
542:59.00Sabine Weiss1957W60Pulheimer SC