Teilnehmer 1000 m Zeitläufe: Mä + Fr / w + m Jgd
STNR BSTL Name Jahrg KLS Verein
3092:24.91Fabian Spinrath1992MLAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
2932:29.22Felix Thum1987M30LC Diabü Eschenburg
2152:29.90Lutz Holste1997MLG Dorsten
372:30.00Jan Dittrich2002MU18TSV Bayer Leverkusen
3562:32.00Matthias Merk1984M35LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbach
3242:32.17Ivan Blazevic2002MU18DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath
972:32.42Frederik Wehner2000MU20SG Wenden
962:32.76Tim Thiesbrummel1996MSG Wenden
1282:33.00Peer Preilowski2001MU20TV Wattenscheid
2952:35.10Maximilian Weiß1989M30LC Diabü Eschenburg
922:36.12Saimuson Manivannan1999MSG Wenden
2942:36.44Stefan Thum1984M35LC Diabü Eschenburg
3022:38.00Lorenz Bell2000MU20LG Vulkaneifel
2742:38.41Andrej Artschwager1987M30LG Lüdenscheid
1222:38.97Justin Schippers1995MSC Myhl LA
1502:40.00Nils Hasselberg1997MLAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
3432:40.00Lukas Gardeweg2003MU18Rhein-Berg Runners
2162:40.00Samuel Rühle2003MU18LG Dorsten
1212:41.23Jonas Kaspar2001MU20SC Myhl LA
3082:41.34Tanja Spill1995FLAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
1342:42.00Alexander Hoffmann1986M30LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
3712:45.00Eliah Rieck2004MU18LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
952:48.00Lukas Steinseifer2003MU18SG Wenden
3112:48.68Andreas Müller1964M55TV Erkelenz
312:49.00Frank Weber1966M50TV Refrath
1542:49.99Wolfgang Krechel1963M55LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
1562:50.00Sven Scheilz2002MU18LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
1642:50.00Justin Lägel1996MLAZ Iserlohn
822:50.00Niklas Kaufmann2002MU18TuS Köln rrh
3442:50.00Leo Kessen2002MU18Rhein-Berg Runners
872:52.00Jörg Riebschläger1973M45TuS Köln rrh
932:52.00Ruben Niemann1981M35SG Wenden
862:55.00Stephanie Mühl1991FTuS Köln rrh
492:55.00Maximilian Laub2000MU20ASV Köln
2772:55.00Reinhart Brüning1965M50TuS Köln rrh
512:55.00Sarah Schmitz1998FASV Köln
1372:57.00Carmen Blameuser1993FLT DSHS Köln
3072:58.78Caroline Konrad2001WU20LAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
1172:58.87Arne Dannert2002MU18SC Myhl LA
3472:59.00Lukas vom Lehn2003MU18Rhein-Berg Runners
1383:00.00Arne Fontes1997MLT DSHS Köln
3753:00.00Anna Dohmen1998FAachener TG
3493:00.00Rudolf Bötticher1962M55TK zu Hannover
3703:00.00Alex Schmidt2003MU18LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
1953:03.00Marco Brausch1976M40LLG Hunsrück
3483:03.00Nils Weinkauf2002MU18Rhein-Berg Runners
1773:03.31Christina Lehnen2003WU18LAZ Mönchengladbach
2213:05.00Luca Müller2002MU18LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
1203:08.45Mark Junglas2002MU18SC Myhl LA
523:10.00Louisa Strozyk2000WU20ASV Köln
503:10.00Carla Schiffer1998FASV Köln
2963:11.93Simon Wünsche1999MLC Diabü Eschenburg
3363:12.00Victoria Hack2003WU18LT DSHS Köln
1463:12.00Linda Zwack1997FLT DSHS Köln
3723:12.87Lena Ditters2003WU18SC Myhl LA
3693:14.00Hans Smeets1947M70AchillesTop Kerkrade
2283:16.00Wolfgang Pullwitt1955M60Korschenbroicher LC
3423:18.00Sonja Beba1988W30LG Mönchengladbach
423:20.00Fenja Scheid2001WU20TSV Bayer Leverkusen
2893:22.00Karl-Heinz König1948M70TV Refrath
333:25.00Damian Zehnpfennig1996MTV Refrath
1163:27.00Nina Ahrens1995FSC Myhl LA
3393:30.00Tamika Vomberg2001WU20LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
1633:30.00Thomas Eller1969M50LAZ Iserlohn
1133:30.00Ulrike Wefers1966W50Mönchengladbacher LG
3743:32.00Tanja Causemann1979W40TV Refrath
2883:33.00Martin Groos1953M65TV Refrath
2923:39.84Carola Müller1970W45LC Diabü Eschenburg
1183:40.22Ines Ditters1974W45SC Myhl LA
2913:40.85Yvonne Heck1963W55LC Diabü Eschenburg
813:55.00Kirsten Fontes1964W55TuS Köln rrh