Teilnehmer 1500 m Zeitläufe: Mä + Fr / w + m Jgd
STNR BSTL Name Jahrg KLS Verein
4043:47.21Fabian Spinrath1992MLAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
1673:55.70Justin Lukas1997MLG Brillux Münster
4593:58.00Noureddine Mansouri1981M35TuS Köln rrh
4023:59.00Julius Zachow1992MUSC Bochum
433:59.80Rachid Soufi1989M30TSV Bayer Leverkusen
1513:59.99Lucas Hemkes1992MLAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
4404:00.00Malik Farhat1996MLG Hamm
974:02.12Frederik Wehner2000MU20SG Wenden
964:04.17Tim Thiesbrummel1996MSG Wenden
374:05.00Jan Dittrich2002MU18TSV Bayer Leverkusen
1434:05.00Linus Roski1998MLT DSHS Köln
1504:08.00Nils Hasselberg1997MLAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
1224:08.00Justin Schippers1995MSC Myhl LA
2744:09.00Andrej Artschwager1987M30LG Lüdenscheid
3984:10.00Lothar Wyrwoll1992MAachener TG
3974:10.00Richard Wilke1992MAachener TG
614:10.00Martin Pelzer1988M30Aachener TG
1284:10.00Peer Preilowski2001MU20TV Wattenscheid
1154:10.00Robin Borghans1994MOSC Waldniel
1364:16.80Robin Wurmbach2000MU20LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
2354:17.00Kai Thomzik2002MU18TSV Bayer Leverkusen
394:18.00Jonathan Lukas Grunert2000MU20TSV Bayer Leverkusen
4504:18.00Kai Muty2003MU18LAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
4354:18.50Lukas Gardeweg2003MU18Rhein-Berg Runners
1604:20.00Maurice Thiemann1998MSC Eintracht Hamm
4634:20.00Mikael Orban1996MLG Hamm
4414:20.00Merihsenai Heilemikael2000MU20LG Hamm
1344:24.00Alexander Hoffmann1986M30LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
2164:25.00Samuel Rühle2003MU18LG Dorsten
3944:25.00Luca Thiele2003MU18Aachener TG
4174:25.75Luca Hesemann2002MU18Troisdorfer LG
2194:27.00Christian Zingsem1981M35Mönchengladbacher LG
4434:27.68Rahel Brömmel2002WU18SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
954:28.00Lukas Steinseifer2003MU18SG Wenden
2104:28.00Lennart Hennig2003MU18TSV Bayer Leverkusen
1644:28.00Justin Lägel1996MLAZ Iserlohn
4474:28.00Luke Borgwardt2002MU18LAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
1544:29.99Wolfgang Krechel1963M55LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
3954:30.00Luna Udelhoven1994FAachener TG
4494:30.00Philip Slüter1997MUSC Bochum
2344:30.00Mias Steiner2003MU18TSV Bayer Leverkusen
594:30.00Julia Kümpers1992FAachener TG
1094:30.00Kai Kroll1994MLC Rapid Dortmund
514:30.00Sarah Schmitz1998FASV Köln
934:33.00Ruben Niemann1981M35SG Wenden
874:35.00Jörg Riebschläger1973M45TuS Köln rrh
4444:35.00Torben van Straelen2004MU18SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
4264:39.00Carmen Blameuser1993FLT DSHS Köln
4104:39.00Stefan Brockfeld1966M50TuS Deuz
2774:40.00Reinhart Brüning1965M50TuS Köln rrh
314:40.00Frank Weber1966M50TV Refrath
1564:40.00Sven Scheilz2002MU18LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
4384:40.00Lukas vom Lehn2003MU18Rhein-Berg Runners
504:45.00Carla Schiffer1998FASV Köln
4394:45.00Nils Weinkauf2002MU18Rhein-Berg Runners
4524:45.00Pia Szymanowski2003WU18LAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
4034:45.78Caroline Konrad2001WU20LAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
1824:47.00Mareike Ressing1970W45LC Adler Bottrop
1774:49.00Christina Lehnen2003WU18LAZ Mönchengladbach
2034:49.00Michael Lang1984M35LC Kleinwallstadt
724:50.00Sinthuya Gösmann1988W30USC Bochum
3724:50.00Lena Ditters2003WU18SC Myhl LA
2214:50.00Luca Müller2002MU18LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
3924:50.00Anna Dohmen1998FAachener TG
4514:50.00Lukas Schaffeld2005MU18LAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen
3964:50.00Ernst Wawra1972M45Aachener TG
494:50.00Maximilian Laub2000MU20ASV Köln
4274:53.00Arne Fontes1997MLT DSHS Köln
4374:55.00Victoria Hack2003WU18LT DSHS Köln
2264:55.55Anna Bommes2002WU18LAZ Mönchengladbach
4425:00.00Lara Kiene1999FLG Hamm
4645:00.00Jona Kreienfeld2001MU20LG Hamm
3055:01.00Tobias Schmidt-Wilcke1971M45USC Bochum
4205:05.00India Jamila Zoe Sprenger2003WU18Kevelaerer Sportverein
4255:05.00Hans Smeets1947M70AchillesTop Kerkrade
2335:08.00Chiara Rotondi2001WU20TSV Bayer Leverkusen
3855:10.00Ramsi Mekkioui1972M45TV Refrath
745:10.00Stephan Nickel1967M50Dürener TV 1847
1575:10.00Alex Schmidt2003MU18LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
425:15.00Fenja Scheid2001WU20TSV Bayer Leverkusen
2285:16.00Wolfgang Pullwitt1955M60Korschenbroicher LC
1105:20.00Lucia Lauxmann1992FLC Rapid Dortmund
335:25.00Damian Zehnpfennig1996MTV Refrath
3285:25.00Nicole Lohaus1982W35Ayyo Essen
1135:28.24Ulrike Wefers1966W50Mönchengladbacher LG
3395:30.00Tamika Vomberg2001WU20LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
2405:30.00Nils Longert2003MU18LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
2395:30.00Philipp Küppers2003MU18LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
2415:30.00Nele Siebert2001WU20LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
1635:30.00Thomas Eller1969M50LAZ Iserlohn
3875:36.00Annette Weiss1968W50TSV Bayer Leverkusen
3745:39.00Tanja Causemann1979W40TV Refrath
3915:40.00Carola Müller1970W45LC Diabü Eschenburg
4485:45.00Christoph Fieberg1963M55TV Refrath
3895:48.00Yvonne Heck1963W55LC Diabü Eschenburg
3905:55.00Annika Karfs Fiedler1962W55LC Diabü Eschenburg
4306:48.00Norbert Korte1950M65LC Wuppertal