Ergebnisse vom 30. August 2018

36. Bahnlaufserie dritter Tag

Serienwertung


Schülerinnen U10


PLZZEITNAMEVEREINJG

Schüler U10


PLZZEITNAMEVEREINJG
1. 8:55.34Anton ReisingerLG Stadtwerke Hilden 2009
800 m: 2:59.78800 m: 2:58.12
800 m: 2:57.44
2. 8:59.91Timofey KlyuevTuS Köln rrH 2009
800 m: 2:59.78800 m: 3:02.75
800 m: 2:57.38
3. 9:14.04Linus SchaffrathRhein-Berg Runners 2009
800 m: 3:06.17800 m: 2:59.05
800 m: 3:08.82
4. 9:30.32Theo ReisingerHildener AT-Triathlon 2011
800 m: 3:14.28800 m: 3:09.47
800 m: 3:06.57

Schülerinnen U12


PLZZEITNAMEVEREINJG
1. 8:32.90Lenja WiechersLG Stadtwerke Hilden 2007
800 m: 2:51.50800 m: 2:50.20
800 m: 2:51.20
2. 8:40.99Hannah KellerASV Duisburg 2008
800 m: 2:54.73800 m: 2:51.26
800 m: 2:55.00

Schüler U12


PLZZEITNAMEVEREINJG
1. 8:32.73Mikka FischerVfL Engelskirchen 2007
800 m: 2:52.32800 m: 2:51.61
800 m: 2:48.80
2. 8:47.40Leif ThalhäuserASV Duisburg 2008
800 m: 2:53.71800 m: 2:57.00
800 m: 2:56.69

Schülerinnen U14


PLZZEITNAMEVEREINJG
1. 13:00.02Anna WelzTV Herkenrath 2005
800 m: 2:41.812000 m: 7:41.06
800 m: 2:37.15
2. 13:31.34Luise ReisingerLG Stadtwerke Hilden 2006
800 m: 2:46.942000 m: 8:02.69
800 m: 2:41.71

Schüler U14


PLZZEITNAMEVEREINJG
1. 11:43.96Lasse FischerVfL Engelskirchen 2005
800 m: 2:26.802000 m: 6:50.85
800 m: 2:26.31
2. 12:03.13Viktor PlümacherTusem Essen 2005
800 m: 2:29.312000 m: 6:59.79
800 m: 2:34.03

Schülerinnen U16


PLZZEITNAMEVEREINJG
1. 12:37.69Eva LeifeldRhein-Berg Runners 2004
800 m: 2:35.462000 m: 7:23.84
800 m: 2:38.39
2. 14:09.24Nele ScheidTSV Bayer Leverkusen 2004
800 m: 2:47.002000 m: 8:32.92
800 m: 2:49.32

Schüler U16


PLZZEITNAMEVEREINJG
1. 10:47.42Lukas GardewegRhein-Berg Runners 2003
800 m: 2:11.602000 m: 6:22.91
800 m: 2:12.91
2. 11:20.22Jonas SchaffrathRhein-Berg Runners 2004
800 m: 2:15.692000 m: 6:49.28
800 m: 2:15.25
3. 11:36.26Felix HobergVfL Engelskirchen 2004
800 m: 2:21.142000 m: 6:54.14
800 m: 2:20.98
4. 11:40.74Lukas vom LehnRhein-Berg Runners 2003
800 m: 2:25.172000 m: 6:50.88
800 m: 2:24.69

Weibliche Jugend Mittelstrecke


PLZZEITNAMEVEREINJG
1. 10:23.61Lena BlankertzSC Myhl LA 2001
800 m: 2:21.791000 m: 3:07.33
1500 m: 4:54.49
2. 10:32.98Caroline KonradLAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen 2001
800 m: 2:24.901000 m: 3:08.22
1500 m: 4:59.86
3. 10:53.58Paula SchlösserSC Myhl LA 2001
800 m: 2:29.351000 m: 3:15.38
1500 m: 5:08.85
4. 11:01.46Anna KonradLAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen 2002
800 m: 2:30.141000 m: 3:17.09
1500 m: 5:14.23
5. 11:07.51Franziska DziallasTSV Bayer Leverkusen 1999
800 m: 2:33.931000 m: 3:18.12
1500 m: 5:15.46

Männliche Jugend Mittelstrecke


PLZZEITNAMEVEREINJG
1. 8:20.36Jonas VöllerSC Myhl LA 2001
800 m: 1:54.711000 m: 2:27.46
1500 m: 3:58.19
2. 8:24.38Moritz RingkSC Myhl LA 2000
800 m: 1:53.701000 m: 2:27.34
1500 m: 4:03.34
3. 8:39.71Felix WittmannLSG Eschweiler 2002
800 m: 1:57.251000 m: 2:33.80
1500 m: 4:08.66
4. 8:51.19Frederik WehnerSG Wenden 2000
800 m: 2:00.951000 m: 2:37.56
1500 m: 4:12.68
5. 9:48.16Samuel MockLAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen 2002
800 m: 2:14.171000 m: 2:50.12
1500 m: 4:43.87
6. 10:59.76Simon WünscheLC Diabü Eschenburg 1999
800 m: 2:34.561000 m: 3:16.78
1500 m: 5:08.42

Männer Mittelstrecke


PLZZEITNAMEVEREINJG
1. 8:31.18Julius ZachowUSC Bochum 1992
800 m: 1:57.331000 m: 2:30.47
1500 m: 4:03.38
2. 8:31.71Hannes VohnSC Myhl LA 1997
800 m: 1:56.881000 m: 2:32.34
1500 m: 4:02.49
3. 8:55.21André FuchsLG Kindelsberg Kreuztal 1996
800 m: 2:05.241000 m: 2:39.66
1500 m: 4:10.31
4. 8:56.72Andrej ArtschwagerLG Lüdenscheid 1987
800 m: 2:01.471000 m: 2:39.13
1500 m: 4:16.12
5. 9:20.52Marco HesselerLSG Eschweiler 1991
800 m: 2:09.591000 m: 2:47.41
1500 m: 4:23.52
6. 9:24.40Alexander HoffmannLG Kindelsberg Kreuztal 1986
800 m: 2:06.811000 m: 2:53.07
1500 m: 4:24.52
7. 9:32.15Benjamin LehmbachLG Wuppertal 1980
800 m: 2:11.081000 m: 2:51.01
1500 m: 4:30.06
8. 9:46.62Simon ThomasLAZ Iserlohn 1984
800 m: 2:13.361000 m: 2:56.21
1500 m: 4:37.05
9. 9:46.65Marcel MithöferLaufladen Bonn 1997
800 m: 2:15.321000 m: 2:50.80
1500 m: 4:40.53
10. 9:46.73Oliver KalmesTV Refrath 1971
800 m: 2:18.191000 m: 2:56.22
1500 m: 4:32.32
11. 10:49.97Hans SmeetsAchillesTop Kerkrade 1947
800 m: 2:30.731000 m: 3:13.19
1500 m: 5:06.05
12. 10:55.81Frederik HartmannTV Refrath 1968
800 m: 2:30.771000 m: 3:13.07
1500 m: 5:11.97
13. 11:54.05Rolf AbelsUSC Bochum 1956
800 m: 2:47.451000 m: 3:33.82
1500 m: 5:32.78
14. 12:42.22Ekkehard ArnoldiLG Halver-Schalksmühle 1963
800 m: 2:52.181000 m: 3:43.34
1500 m: 6:06.70
15. 12:45.90Peter ThumLC Diabü Eschenburg 1954
800 m: 2:56.861000 m: 3:49.82
1500 m: 5:59.22

Frauen Mittelstrecke


PLZZEITNAMEVEREINJG
1. 9:06.07Tanja SpillLAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen 1995
800 m: 2:04.681000 m: 2:43.63
1500 m: 4:17.76
2. 10:09.15Carmen BlameuserLT DSHS Köln 1993
800 m: 2:16.281000 m: 2:59.84
1500 m: 4:53.03
3. 11:16.57Monika GippertTV Herkenrath 1961
800 m: 2:35.581000 m: 3:26.01
1500 m: 5:14.98
4. 11:56.68Corinna MertensLG Wuppertal 1970
800 m: 2:45.741000 m: 3:32.02
1500 m: 5:38.92
5. 11:59.15Tanja CausemannTV Refrath 1979
800 m: 2:47.141000 m: 3:32.03
1500 m: 5:39.98

Männer Langstrecke


PLZZEITNAMEVEREINJG
1. 56:54.64Joshua NisiusLAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen 1997
3 000 m: 8:44.985000 m: 15:38.92
10000 m: 32:30.74
2. 56:59.53Sebastian HadamusART Düsseldorf 1974
3 000 m: 8:54.165000 m: 15:28.33
10000 m: 32:37.04
3. 1:01:23.47Tobias TeschSV Hellas Siegburg 1995
3 000 m: 9:32.685000 m: 16:56.95
10000 m: 34:53.84
4. 1:01:28.82Philippe AbrahamLAC THG Kettwig 1976
3 000 m: 9:54.875000 m: 16:54.18
10000 m: 34:39.77
5. 1:05:41.78Marvin JesinghausLG Remscheid 1998
3 000 m: 10:36.485000 m: 17:55.11
10000 m: 37:10.19
6. 1:07:49.32Claus BräutigamTFG 1879 Köln-Nippes 1969
3 000 m: 10:51.965000 m: 19:05.14
10000 m: 37:52.22
7. 1:09:41.02Christoph SchmitzAachener TG 1976
3 000 m: 10:59.095000 m: 19:22.54
10000 m: 39:19.39
8. 1:09:56.35Stephan NickelDürener TV 1847 1967
3 000 m: 11:13.995000 m: 19:15.60
10000 m: 39:26.76
9. 1:11:12.64Wolfgang PullwittKorschenbroicher LC 1955
3 000 m: 11:18.155000 m: 19:41.89
10000 m: 40:12.60
10. 1:11:48.98Stefan LangSG Wenden 1962
3 000 m: 11:23.175000 m: 19:37.66
10000 m: 40:48.15
11. 1:13:23.63Norbert TeschLLG St. Augustin 1959
3 000 m: 11:38.125000 m: 20:12.36
10000 m: 41:33.15
12. 1:14:56.03Peter MäderUSC Bochum 1956
3 000 m: 11:57.885000 m: 20:44.32
10000 m: 42:13.83
13. 1:15:15.72Markus HeisigTV Refrath 1960
3 000 m: 11:54.635000 m: 20:33.74
10000 m: 42:47.35
14. 1:17:25.78Cedric GerhardtHamich Runners 2001
3 000 m: 11:36.415000 m: 22:17.37
10000 m: 43:32.00
15. 1:23:14.20Dirk-Henning LotzTV Refrath 1974
3 000 m: 13:12.755000 m: 22:37.54
10000 m: 47:23.91
16. 1:25:18.11Hermann Josef OrthTV Hoffnungsthal 1950
3 000 m: 13:25.365000 m: 23:10.29
10000 m: 48:42.46
17. 1:39:05.07Oskar AltendorfTV Refrath 1951
3 000 m: 15:38.535000 m: 27:29.31
10000 m: 55:57.23

Frauen Langstrecke


PLZZEITNAMEVEREINJG
1. 1:02:31.97Julia KümpersAachener TG 1992
3 000 m: 9:54.125000 m: 17:08.28
10000 m: 35:29.57
2. 1:07:06.75Sarah ValderLAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg 1993
3 000 m: 10:29.745000 m: 18:32.72
10000 m: 38:04.29
3. 1:10:01.63Maiko RauschenLG Olympia Dortmund 1999
3 000 m: 11:01.305000 m: 19:32.77
10000 m: 39:27.56